Trainer:  Willem Dirk van Vaals

Leider:  Thijs van Keimpema

Wedstrijden & Uitslagen – Suawoude 2

DatumWedstrijdTijd/resultatenLocatie

STAND – Suawoude 2

PosTeamPWDLFAPts
1Burgum 513940671831
2Rijperkerk 312831662327
3Drachtster Boys 710712443422
4Harkema Opeinde 412633272221
5Jistrum 211524492917
6Drachtster Boys 611515302916
7Fean’58 411425343514
8Noordbergum 211317252610
9TFS 213319246410
10ONT 512318164310
111123624569
12Rottevalle 31122724418